Tidsträning 8 2019 Bockaåsen
Results of TT8 - Race


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Best Tm
1 1 921 Jesper Gangfors Junior 7 1:02:31.863 8:26.530
2 1 248 William Berg Ungdom E1 7 1:04:47.305 2:15.442 2:15.442 8:39.928
3 2 176 Sixten Lundgren Ungdom E1 7 1:05:11.446 2:39.583 24.141 8:55.511
4 3 242 Oskar Henrysson Ungdom E1 7 1:08:21.926 5:50.063 3:10.480 9:05.597
5 1 104 Stefan Åkesson Senior 7 1:09:06.178 6:34.315 44.252 9:34.213
6 4 145 Oscar Lindskog Ungdom E1 7 1:09:10.000 6:38.137 3.822
7 2 7 Stefan "lill åke" Åkesson Senior 6 1:03:04.666 1 Lap 1 Lap 10:01.840
8 5 151 Karl Lennartsson Ungdom E1 6 1:03:07.921 1 Lap 3.255 10:12.490
9 6 254 Ludvig Nykvist Ungdom E1 6 1:03:09.824 1 Lap 1.903 10:10.037
10 3 5 Jesper Baumann Senior 6 1:03:41.716 1 Lap 31.892 10:10.821
11 4 27 Ida Djärf Senior 6 1:03:51.401 1 Lap 9.685 10:16.438
12 2 551 Ludvig Gladewitz Junior 6 1:04:27.827 1 Lap 36.426 8:59.612
13 5 10 Marcus Henrysson Senior 6 1:06:01.477 1 Lap 1:33.650 10:18.587
14 6 1240 Håkan Svensson Senior 6 1:07:39.158 1 Lap 1:37.681 10:25.817
15 7 162 Hugo Holmberg Ungdom E1 6 1:09:14.260 1 Lap 1:35.102 10:41.649
16 7 1173 Jimmy Johansson Senior 6 1:09:24.839 1 Lap 10.579 10:45.250
17 8 986 Roger Erlandsson Senior 5 55:53.290 2 Laps 1 Lap 10:13.807
18 9 10 Rickard Klahr Senior 5 1:00:02.246 2 Laps 4:08.956 11:28.118
19 1 187 Alfred Henrysson Ungdom E0 5 1:00:38.300 2 Laps 36.054 11:36.603
20 2 1 Adam Gullbrandson Ungdom E0 5 1:00:41.385 2 Laps 3.085 11:32.376
21 8 973 Oskar Kåbrink Ungdom E1 5 1:01:44.664 2 Laps 1:03.279 11:57.845
22 10 19 Kalle Landin Senior 5 1:01:50.000 2 Laps 5.336
23 11 4 Vilnis Sala Senior 5 1:02:19.895 2 Laps 29.895 11:27.842
24 12 919 Per Larsson Senior 5 1:02:22.748 2 Laps 2.853 11:38.945
25 13 1 Johan Andersson Senior 5 1:03:20.896 2 Laps 58.148 11:54.778
26 14 860 Anders Kåbrink Senior 5 1:04:15.553 2 Laps 54.657 12:26.364
27 15 3 Jonas Bergvall Senior 5 1:05:29.566 2 Laps 1:14.013 12:24.471
28 16 37 Fredrik Holmberg Senior 5 1:08:12.048 2 Laps 2:42.482 12:24.682
29 3 11 Oscar Klahr Ungdom E0 5 1:08:37.005 2 Laps 24.957 12:26.148
30 4 146 Felix Melin Ungdom E0 4 1:00:36.665 3 Laps 1 Lap 13:11.170
31 3 134 Valter Åkesson Junior 3 32:39.587 4 Laps 1 Lap 9:44.831
32 17 56 Stefan Bjelke Senior 1 16:29.470 6 Laps 2 Laps 14:49.462
33 18 253 Freddy Kanelind Senior 1:37.091 7 Laps 1 Lap
Generated on 2019-12-31 14:32