Tidsträning 3 2019 Hagersryd
Results of Race - Resultat


Pos PIC No. Name Club Make Team Class Total Tm Diff Gap SS1 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6
1 1 5 Lucas Bergström Solshesters MCK Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Junior 51:18.293 1 [11:11.832] 1 [11:05.006] 1 [9:04.470] 1 [11:05.606] 1 [8:51.379]
2 1 142 Oskar Henrysson FMCK Eksjö KTM Bloms MX Racing Ungdom E1 54:55.277 3:36.984 3:36.984 1 [12:20.808] 1 [11:47.107] 1 [9:26.264] 1 [11:49.409] 1 [9:31.689]
3 2 148 William Berg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E1 55:04.009 3:45.716 8.732 1 [12:01.944] 1 [12:07.304] 1 [9:17.602] 1 [12:11.040] 1 [9:26.119]
4 1 1 Roger Berglund FME Eksjö KTM Senior 55:48.859 4:30.566 44.850 1 [12:35.696] 1 [12:07.371] 1 [9:37.946] 1 [12:00.649] 1 [9:27.197]
5 3 202 Gustav Mähler Solshesters MCK Husqvarna Ungdom E1 56:17.962 4:59.669 29.103 1 [12:39.851] 1 [12:06.969] 1 [9:46.885] 1 [12:02.263] 1 [9:41.994]
6 4 284 Oscar Svensson Solshesters MCK Husqvarna Ungdom E1 56:19.543 5:01.250 1.581 1 [12:23.353] 1 [12:18.458] 1 [9:42.626] 1 [12:15.254] 1 [9:39.852]
7 5 176 Sixten Lundgren FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E1 56:28.036 5:09.743 8.493 1 [12:22.726] 1 [12:15.578] 1 [9:42.399] 1 [12:19.772] 1 [9:47.561]
8 2 - Rikard Classon FME Eksjö KTM Senior 58:47.020 7:28.727 2:18.984 1 [13:05.084] 1 [12:40.046] 1 [10:02.622] 1 [12:50.242] 1 [10:09.026]
9 2 24 Albin Andersson Solshesters MCK Yamaha Junior 59:16.263 7:57.970 29.243 1 [12:48.402] 1 [12:55.389] 1 [10:15.579] 1 [13:01.911] 1 [10:14.982]
10 3 6 Niclas Melin FMCK Eksjö Yamaha Senior 59:18.930 8:00.637 2.667 1 [12:49.394] 1 [13:03.414] 1 [10:11.372] 1 [13:03.669] 1 [10:11.081]
11 3 134 Valter Åkesson FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Junior 59:33.342 8:15.049 14.412 1 [12:29.212] 1 [13:15.331] 1 [9:52.079] 1 [13:26.622] 1 [10:30.098]
12 4 955 Tomas Häll FME Eksjö Senior 59:37.279 8:18.986 3.937 1 [13:22.366] 1 [13:10.706] 1 [10:00.552] 1 [13:02.726] 1 [10:00.929]
13 6 254 Ludvig Nykvist FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Ungdom E1 59:41.416 8:23.123 4.137 1 [12:49.346] 1 [13:36.592] 1 [10:11.502] 1 [12:58.191] 1 [10:05.785]
14 5 27 Zebastian Melin Bodafors MK Husqvarna Senior 59:47.928 8:29.635 6.512 1 [13:27.095] 1 [13:02.628] 1 [10:11.077] 1 [12:46.629] 1 [10:20.499]
15 1 151 Karl Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 1:01:49.469 10:31.176 2:01.541 1 [14:00.245] 1 [13:22.869] 1 [10:42.358] 1 [13:20.263] 1 [10:23.734]
16 4 126 Wiggo Johansson Solshesters MCK Husqvarna Junior 1:02:06.494 10:48.201 17.025 1 [13:27.325] 1 [13:37.866] 1 [10:36.929] 1 [13:45.015] 1 [10:39.359]
17 6 6317 Marcus Henrysson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 1:02:17.169 10:58.876 10.675 1 [13:34.386] 1 [13:32.777] 1 [10:41.232] 1 [13:42.224] 1 [10:46.550]
18 2 162 Hugo Holmberg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 1:04:09.384 12:51.091 1:52.215 1 [14:43.136] 1 [13:54.946] 1 [10:40.902] 1 [13:53.750] 1 [10:56.650]
19 7 177 Christer Dacke FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 1:06:17.524 14:59.231 2:08.140 1 [15:19.387] 1 [14:27.448] 1 [11:07.531] 1 [14:17.295] 1 [11:05.863]
20 8 6808 Mattias Gladewitz FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 1:06:29.282 15:10.989 11.758 1 [14:23.511] 1 [14:04.838] 1 [11:42.634] 1 [14:26.325] 1 [11:51.974]
21 3 130 Edvin Wiberg Solshesters MCK Yamaha Ungdom E0 1:06:40.823 15:22.530 11.541 1 [16:06.621] 1 [13:38.418] 1 [11:19.972] 1 [14:07.377] 1 [11:28.435]
22 9 975 Peter Hörenius FME Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 1:06:59.646 15:41.353 18.823 1 [15:19.259] 1 [14:28.863] 1 [11:21.861] 1 [14:35.711] 1 [11:13.952]
23 10 919 Per Larsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 1:09:09.628 17:51.335 2:09.982 1 [15:25.738] 1 [14:39.074] 1 [12:14.010] 1 [14:40.173] 1 [12:10.633]
24 4 187 Alfred Henrysson FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 1:13:07.788 21:49.495 3:58.160 1 [16:35.916] 1 [15:35.453] 1 [12:39.476] 1 [15:34.575] 1 [12:42.368]
25 11 10 Rickard Klahr FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 1:13:58.608 22:40.315 50.820 1 [19:18.398] 1 [15:46.804] 1 [11:55.876] 1 [15:06.636] 1 [11:50.894]
26 12 1446 Markus Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 1:14:25.497 23:07.204 26.889 1 [16:24.729] 1 [16:24.599] 1 [12:31.233] 1 [16:35.240] 1 [12:29.696]
27 5 15 Pontus Svensson FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 1:24:47.225 33:28.932 10:21.728 1 [18:45.617] 1 [18:47.995] 1 [13:40.156] 1 [18:43.677] 1 [14:49.780]
28 13 6 Patric Melin FMCK Eksjö Beta Senior 51:37.455 1 Lap 1 Lap 1 [13:37.337] 1 [13:32.327] 1 [10:38.688] 1 [13:49.103] -
29 5 351 Ludvig Gladewitz FMCK Eksjö KTM Junior 53:50.154 1 Lap 2:12.699 1 [12:45.320] 1 [12:34.464] 1 [10:11.764] 1 [18:18.606] -
30 6 102 Oscar Klahr FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 46:20.024 2 Laps 1 Lap 1 [17:29.904] 1 [16:04.209] 1 [12:45.911] - -
DNS 14 - Fredrik Holmberg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 0 [] 0 [] - - -
DNS 7 839 Felix Melin FMCK Eksjö Kawasaki Ungdom E0 0 [] - - - -
DNS 15 600 Fritz Baumann FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 0 [] - - - -
DNS 16 986 Roger Erlandsson FME Eksjö KTM Senior 0 [] - - - -
DNS 17 8 Jimmy Josefsson FME Eksjö KTM Senior 0 [] - - - -
Generated on 2019-04-07 16:07