Tidsträning 2 2019 Hagersryd
Results of RACE - Resultat - Totalt TT2


Pos PIC No. Name Club Make Team Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4
1 1 134 Valter Åkesson FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Junior 6 41:13.612 2 [8:04.370] 2 [8:31.175] 1 [12:22.315] 1 [12:15.752]
2 1 180 Stefan Åkesson FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Senior 6 41:55.253 41.641 41.641 2 [8:28.397] 2 [8:33.709] 1 [12:28.391] 1 [12:24.756]
3 1 142 Oskar Henrysson FMCK Eksjö KTM Bloms MX Racing Ungdom E1 6 42:11.344 57.732 16.091 2 [8:28.462] 2 [8:37.381] 1 [12:24.939] 1 [12:40.562]
4 2 148 William Berg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E1 6 42:18.033 1:04.421 6.689 2 [8:36.641] 2 [9:02.145] 1 [12:20.274] 1 [12:18.973]
5 3 176 Sixten Lundgren FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E1 6 42:39.288 1:25.676 21.255 2 [8:34.793] 2 [8:48.610] 1 [12:33.617] 1 [12:42.268]
6 2 927 Magnus Grahn FME Eksjö KTM Senior 6 44:15.421 3:01.809 1:36.133 2 [9:00.238] 2 [9:05.277] 1 [12:58.879] 1 [13:11.027]
7 3 5 Niclas Melin FMCK Eksjö Beta Senior 6 44:44.375 3:30.763 28.954 2 [9:03.542] 2 [9:12.425] 1 [13:14.535] 1 [13:13.873]
8 2 251 Ludvig Gladewitz FMCK Eksjö KTM Junior 6 45:03.589 3:49.977 19.214 2 [8:35.875] 2 [8:41.705] 1 [13:11.898] 1 [14:34.111]
9 4 642 Marcus Henrysson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 6 46:20.538 5:06.926 1:16.949 2 [9:04.105] 2 [9:28.270] 1 [13:37.147] 1 [14:11.016]
10 5 6808 Mattias Gladewitz FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 6 48:33.641 7:20.029 2:13.103 2 [10:00.160] 2 [10:04.461] 1 [14:07.111] 1 [14:21.909]
11 1 51 Karl Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 6 48:53.334 7:39.722 19.693 2 [9:51.271] 2 [10:02.564] 1 [14:32.080] 1 [14:27.419]
12 6 919 Per Larsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 6 49:49.926 8:36.314 56.592 2 [10:04.370] 2 [10:19.279] 1 [14:45.098] 1 [14:41.179]
13 7 5672 Vilnis Sala FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna VM Senior 6 50:16.077 9:02.465 26.151 2 [9:49.212] 2 [10:21.603] 1 [14:53.484] 1 [15:11.778]
14 1 258 Glenn Andersson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ordonnans MC258 6 50:18.502 9:04.890 2.425 2 [10:03.306] 2 [10:19.112] 1 [14:48.764] 1 [15:07.320]
15 2 162 Hugo Holmberg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 6 51:26.024 10:12.412 1:07.522 2 [10:31.682] 2 [10:37.661] 1 [15:08.701] 1 [15:07.980]
16 8 1446 Markus Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 6 56:56.083 15:42.471 5:30.059 2 [11:22.468] 2 [11:45.893] 1 [16:56.819] 1 [16:50.903]
17 3 842 Alfred Henrysson FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 6 57:59.871 16:46.259 1:03.788 2 [11:31.809] 2 [11:29.021] 1 [16:52.781] 1 [18:06.260]
18 4 11 Oscar Klahr FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 6 1:02:11.236 20:57.624 4:11.365 2 [13:08.978] 2 [12:39.348] 1 [18:15.369] 1 [18:07.541]
19 5 15 Pontus Svensson FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 6 1:02:37.838 21:24.226 26.602 2 [11:45.978] 2 [13:19.351] 1 [19:45.375] 1 [17:47.134]
20 9 - Calle Bjerkert Vimmerby MS Husqvarna Bloms MX Racing Senior 5 26:51.013 1 Lap 1 Lap 2 [8:05.137] 2 [7:46.829] 1 [10:59.047] 0 []
21 10 142 Jimmy Josefsson FME Eksjö KTM Senior 5 32:59.122 1 Lap 6:08.109 2 [9:27.073] 2 [9:33.451] 1 [13:58.598] 0 []
22 2 999 Andreas Söderén FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ordonnans MC258 5 46:23.310 1 Lap 13:24.188 2 [14:03.897] 2 [13:23.167] 1 [18:56.246] 0 [0.000]
23 11 986 Roger Erlandsson FME Eksjö KTM Senior 4 18:03.554 2 Laps 1 Lap 2 [8:57.825] 2 [9:05.729] 0 [0.000] 0 []
24 12 975 Peter Hörenius FME Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 3 14:33.515 3 Laps 1 Lap 2 [9:48.767] 1 [4:44.748] 0 [] 0 []
25 6 839 Felix Melin FMCK Eksjö Kawasaki Ungdom E0 1 9:52.220 5 Laps 2 Laps 1 [9:52.220] 0 [0.000] 0 [] 0 []
Generated on 2019-02-24 14:22