Tidsträning 1 2019 Stopté enduroslinga
Results of RACE - Race


Pos PIC No. Name Club Make Team Class Best Tm Laps Total Tm Diff Gap
1 1 921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö Kawasaki Junior 4:16.559 14 1:03:46.829
2 1 1310 Christian Tenggren FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 4:39.191 13 1:01:51.091 1 Lap 1 Lap
3 1 148 William Berg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E1 4:43.472 13 1:03:34.972 1 Lap 1:43.881
4 2 642 Marcus Henrysson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 4:54.994 12 1:00:31.958 2 Laps 1 Lap
5 2 254 Ludvig Nykvist FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Ungdom E1 4:56.462 12 1:00:34.330 2 Laps 2.372
6 3 180 Stefan Åkesson FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Senior 4:40.664 12 1:00:37.080 2 Laps 2.750
7 4 5 Niclas Melin FMCK Eksjö Beta Senior 4:55.968 12 1:00:45.592 2 Laps 8.512
8 2 251 Ludvig Gladewitz FMCK Eksjö KTM Junior 4:57.777 12 1:01:24.733 2 Laps 39.141
9 1 745 Oscar Lindskog SMK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 4:53.101 12 1:01:42.910 2 Laps 18.177
10 5 5 Jesper Baumann FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 5:04.272 12 1:02:35.803 2 Laps 52.893
11 6 27 Ida Djärf Huskvarna MK Kawasaki Senior 4:58.502 12 1:02:39.132 2 Laps 3.329
12 7 972 Håkan Svensson FMCK Eksjö Sherco Senior 5:11.679 12 1:03:27.841 2 Laps 48.709
13 2 51 Karl Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 5:13.503 12 1:05:08.395 2 Laps 1:40.554
14 3 142 Oskar Henrysson FMCK Eksjö KTM Bloms MX Racing Ungdom E1 4:45.361 11 1:00:53.815 3 Laps 1 Lap
15 8 5672 Vilnis Sala FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 5:18.414 11 1:00:59.733 3 Laps 5.918
16 3 162 Hugo Holmberg FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ungdom E0 5:24.941 11 1:01:08.730 3 Laps 8.997
17 9 919 Per Larsson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 5:27.998 11 1:02:34.060 3 Laps 1:25.330
DNF DNF 15 Robin Ember SMK Eksjö Yamaha Senior 4:16.061 10 52:33.222 DNF 1 Lap
DNF DNF 1 Rickard Klahr FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Senior 5:17.892 10 57:01.998 DNF 4:28.776
20 12 1446 Markus Lennartsson FMCK Eksjö KTM Senior 5:42.176 10 1:00:12.321 4 Laps 3:10.323
21 1 258 Glenn Andersson FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ordonnans MC258 5:28.490 10 1:00:25.615 4 Laps 13.294
22 4 816 Max Thuresson SMK Eksjö Yamaha Ungdom E1 5:45.161 10 1:01:17.233 4 Laps 51.618
23 2 999 Andreas Söderén FMCK Eksjö Husqvarna Ordonnans MC258 5:33.133 9 1:00:01.478 5 Laps 1 Lap
24 4 15 Pontus Svensson FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 6:08.521 9 1:01:27.411 5 Laps 1:25.933
25 5 11 Oscar Klahr FMCK Eksjö KTM Ungdom E0 6:36.849 8 1:00:39.597 6 Laps 1 Lap
26 6 839 Felix Melin FMCK Eksjö Kawasaki Ungdom E0 6:40.942 8 1:03:18.736 6 Laps 2:39.139
DNF DNF 134 Valter Åkesson FMCK Eksjö Beta Eks El & Motor/BETA Junior 4:38.586 7 34:43.091 DNF 1 Lap
DNF DNF 7 Fredrik Holmberg FMCK Eksjö Husaberg Senior 7:57.057 2 15:00.000 DNF 5 Laps
Generated on 2019-01-12 15:54