RänneRacet 10-timmars 2018
Results of 10-timmars 2018


Pos PIC No. Name Club/Driver line Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap
1 1 1 Team Kalmar Lastvagnar Emil Andersson, Joakim Frid, Andreas Frisk Motion, mixlag 17 10:24:33.478
2 2 18 Linus Kalle Mattias - Vimmerby MS Mattias Jonsson, Karl Karlsson, Linus Vestergren Motion, mixlag 16 10:03:31.620 1 Lap 1 Lap
3 3 8 FMS lag 1 Christian Abrahamnsson, Linus Broar, Erik Hollertz Motion, mixlag 16 10:12:56.240 1 Lap 9:24.620
4 1 99 Swedish Armed Forces Timmy Compier, Mattias Roslund, David Wallenius Senior, klubblag 16 10:20:26.876 1 Lap 7:30.636
5 4 66 Power by jj Arvid Jensén, Jimmy Johansson, Rasmus Sjöberg Motion, mixlag 16 10:21:08.855 1 Lap 41.979
6 5 73 3 små grisar Linus Fasth, Pontus Holm, Pierre Näsholm Motion, mixlag 16 10:22:47.856 1 Lap 1:39.001
7 6 111 Ras-katt David Jadeborn, Alex Johansson, Fredrik Persson Motion, mixlag 16 10:22:50.370 1 Lap 2.514
8 2 100 British Army Aaron Coupland, Karlem Hicks, Cameron Young Senior, klubblag 16 10:30:57.759 1 Lap 8:07.389
9 7 24 Solshesters MCK Lucas Bergström, Mikael Fasth, Johan Holmberg Motion, mixlag 15 10:07:07.122 2 Laps 1 Lap
10 8 22 Adam o moppepojkarna Adam Andersson, Oscar Edestedt, Lisette Karlsson Motion, mixlag 15 10:15:09.803 2 Laps 8:02.681
11 3 14 FME Eksjö Rikard Classon, Anton Eliasson, Stefan Åkesson Senior, klubblag 15 10:17:19.415 2 Laps 2:09.612
12 9 32 Bolaget Henrik Höckerfelt, Johan Höckerfelt, Emil Nors Motion, mixlag 15 10:25:28.953 2 Laps 8:09.538
13 4 3 Vi äju från Finspångs MS Tomas Andersson, Magnus Melander, Leif Reidefors Senior, klubblag 15 10:27:14.670 2 Laps 1:45.717
14 5 84 JPM RACING Mattias Ek, Jimmy Kaukinen, Paul Persson Senior, klubblag 15 10:32:01.775 2 Laps 4:47.105
15 10 13 Fullt skaft Stefan Johansson, Kent Linné, Robert Oskarsson Motion, mixlag 15 10:38:41.878 2 Laps 6:40.103
16 6 34 FMCK Eksjö Ludvig Gladewitz, Marcus Henrysson, Stefan Åkesson Senior, klubblag 15 10:41:15.350 2 Laps 2:33.472
17 11 11 Vimmerby Oldboys Magnus Holm, Joakim Karlsson, Jonas Olausson Motion, mixlag 14 10:00:15.189 3 Laps 1 Lap
18 12 51 Melins Motorsport Linuz Melin, Niclas Melin, Zebastian Melin Motion, mixlag 14 10:05:07.019 3 Laps 4:51.830
19 13 77 Team BigWipes Philip Karlsson, Tim Karlsson, Stefan Vinlöf Motion, mixlag 14 10:05:23.489 3 Laps 16.470
20 14 28 2 österrikare å en fransös Daniel Lindström, Emil Lindström, Mikael Swedberg Motion, mixlag 14 10:07:00.063 3 Laps 1:36.574
21 15 15 2 1/2 Män Kevin Andersson, Tryggve Andersson, Magnus Björkman Motion, mixlag 14 10:11:55.768 3 Laps 4:55.705
22 16 17 Ydre MK Ränneracers Ola Arvidsson, Fredrik Persson, Oskar Persson Motion, mixlag 14 10:17:42.867 3 Laps 5:47.099
23 17 10 Mera Lera Dennis Eklund, Stefan Hultmark, Christer Nyberg Motion, mixlag 14 10:23:40.508 3 Laps 5:57.641
24 18 93 Jannez Jan Erik Borum, Kjell Kronstål, Peter Svensson Motion, mixlag 14 10:26:45.128 3 Laps 3:04.620
25 19 33 Team oflyt Fred Bengtsson, Daniel Ivarsson, Linus Strömberg Motion, mixlag 14 10:35:57.224 3 Laps 9:12.096
26 20 19 Kulebo Jörgen Krantz, Jimi Politis, Torbjörn Torvaldsson Motion, mixlag 14 10:39:37.135 3 Laps 3:39.911
27 21 85 Jocke och Falkenstein Mattias Falk, Joakim Karlsson, Robert Stein Motion, mixlag 13 10:02:04.598 4 Laps 1 Lap
28 1 334 Martin Tildemyr Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar, 1-manslag 13 10:07:42.823 4 Laps 5:38.225
29 2 305 Pontus Steinvall Nybro MK Dakar, 1-manslag 13 10:08:33.074 4 Laps 50.251
30 22 9 BBF Fritz Baumann, Jesper Baumann, Ingemar Josefsson Motion, mixlag 13 10:12:55.041 4 Laps 4:21.967
31 23 16 Jämke 1 Anders Johansson, Mats Vestergren, Eddie Viippola Motion, mixlag 13 10:16:09.265 4 Laps 3:14.224
32 24 196 Blåbär Räjsing Joacim Christoffersson, Anton Lunde, Fredrik Ragnarsson Motion, mixlag 13 10:17:21.356 4 Laps 1:12.091
33 7 6 NMKs söta Dan Malmqvist, Johan Sigby, Tobias Sturesson Senior, klubblag 13 10:20:03.486 4 Laps 2:42.130
34 25 70 Ingemar Andersson for president Rasmus Eriksson, Mikael Frankenberg, Robin Löfgren Motion, mixlag 13 10:23:19.272 4 Laps 3:15.786
35 8 39 Muppets do Eksjö Johan Andersson, Jimmy Lekman, Mikael Malm Senior, klubblag 13 10:27:15.929 4 Laps 3:56.657
36 9 25 FMCK Eksjö de snabbaste i depån Mattias Gladewitz, Rickard Klahr, Vilnis Sala Senior, klubblag 13 10:32:11.070 4 Laps 4:55.141
37 3 333 Alfred Arvidsson Laxå MK Dakar, 1-manslag 12 10:09:56.600 5 Laps 1 Lap
38 26 132 Snabbast i depån Emelie Nilsson, Henrik Stråhle, Kevin Wernersson Motion, mixlag 12 10:13:19.336 5 Laps 3:22.736
39 27 4 Emil o drängarna Lars Andersson, Emil Magnusson, Jonny Magnusson Motion, mixlag 12 10:21:06.362 5 Laps 7:47.026
40 28 101 FMCK Stockholm Davide Colombi, Patric Lahouar, Daniel Stolpe Motion, mixlag 12 10:30:50.733 5 Laps 9:44.371
41 29 69 Gud Tommys Reserver Ronnie Femerström, Tommy Haake, Mikael Ternlund Motion, mixlag 12 10:33:49.848 5 Laps 2:59.115
42 30 293 Mudlickers 2 David Holmgren, Johan Ljunggren, Daniel Pålsson Motion, mixlag 12 10:34:03.671 5 Laps 13.823
43 4 315 Johan Svensson Wäxjö MS Dakar, 1-manslag 11 10:00:09.819 6 Laps 1 Lap
44 31 50 Rookies and Oldies Jonny Gustafsson, John Häll, Rickard Nyman Motion, mixlag 11 10:00:12.052 6 Laps 2.233
45 32 21 Satfläsk Endurosport Jimmy Johansson, Jimmy Josefsson, Chrille Malm Motion, mixlag 11 10:01:12.885 6 Laps 1:00.833
46 33 30 Team hässle 1 Tobias Gustafsson, Oskar Schönqvist, Mikael Ståhl Motion, mixlag 11 10:01:15.949 6 Laps 3.064
47 34 5 Gubben och fröna Anton Berlin, Håkan Berlin, Marcus Gimvang Rolin Motion, mixlag 11 10:03:16.454 6 Laps 2:00.505
48 5 335 Axel Hovelius SMK Ljungby Dakar, 1-manslag 11 10:08:31.889 6 Laps 5:15.435
49 35 60 Team Flipp-flopp racing Robert Engborg, Mikael Lövdahl, Jimmy Solander Motion, mixlag 11 10:08:51.368 6 Laps 19.479
50 36 41 Vroom & Cola Viktor Hamberg, Fredrik Sandberg, Robin Tonström Motion, mixlag 11 10:14:18.793 6 Laps 5:27.425
51 37 12 FMS Mix lag 1 Johan Bergholm, Andreas Spångberg, Jenny Spångberg Motion, mixlag 11 10:28:36.111 6 Laps 14:17.318
52 6 313 Kim Pålsson Norrahammars MK Dakar, 1-manslag 11 10:34:41.558 6 Laps 6:05.447
53 38 27 SLEK. Två snygga och en snabb Anders Johansson, Mikael Sahlin Palmstedt, Nick Wikström Motion, mixlag 11 10:36:23.900 6 Laps 1:42.342
54 39 171 Grävlingarnas IF Thomas Brolin, Roger Siverth, Alexander Stenmarker Motion, mixlag 11 10:40:00.343 6 Laps 3:36.443
55 7 349 Robin Dellegård Hallsbergs MK Dakar, 1-manslag 10 10:00:08.541 7 Laps 1 Lap
56 8 310 Pierre Lennartsson Vimmerby MS Dakar, 1-manslag 10 10:00:13.265 7 Laps 4.724
57 9 304 Jakob Stark Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar, 1-manslag 10 10:01:02.165 7 Laps 48.900
58 40 26 Team hässle 2 Viktor Gustafsson, Patric Liljegren, Thomas Rosén Motion, mixlag 10 10:01:18.417 7 Laps 16.252
59 41 137 Trädkramarna Niklas Borin, Niklas Fursjö, Jonas Martin Hasselgren Motion, mixlag 10 10:10:23.226 7 Laps 9:04.809
60 42 45 Stensprättarna David Forss, Martin Isaksson, Henrik Nilsson Motion, mixlag 10 10:42:40.765 7 Laps 32:17.539
61 10 314 Mathias Kilvéus Vimmerby MS Dakar, 1-manslag 9 10:00:17.161 8 Laps 1 Lap
62 43 44 Mudlick One Daniel Andersson, Elias Andersson, Alexander Svärd Motion, mixlag 9 10:00:18.000 8 Laps 0.839
63 44 20 Skönheten och Odjuren Lars Sandberg, Mikael Stigsson, Nikki Stigsson Motion, mixlag 9 10:02:14.406 8 Laps 1:56.406
64 45 7 Smatter Kings Christian Johansson, Jesper Kolm, Robin Nilsson Motion, mixlag 9 10:03:43.435 8 Laps 1:29.029
65 11 318 Henrik Sandberg Gammalkils MK Dakar, 1-manslag 9 10:04:11.892 8 Laps 28.457
66 12 344 Pether Johansson Nyköpings MS Dakar, 1-manslag 9 10:17:13.087 8 Laps 13:01.195
67 13 328 Joacim Karlsson FMCK Eksjö Dakar, 1-manslag 8 10:00:11.005 9 Laps 1 Lap
68 14 311 Peter Tengvall Vimmerby MS Dakar, 1-manslag 8 10:00:13.993 9 Laps 2.988
69 15 308 Andreas Heimark Nybro MK Dakar, 1-manslag 8 10:00:15.901 9 Laps 1.908
70 16 317 Christoffer Ovring MK Pionjär Dakar, 1-manslag 8 10:00:22.768 9 Laps 6.867
71 46 2 Team Halvgas Andreas Lind, Peter Oscarson, Tobias Åberg Motion, mixlag 8 10:14:11.977 9 Laps 13:49.209
72 17 327 Karim Chanane Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar, 1-manslag 8 10:28:34.715 9 Laps 14:22.738
73 18 306 Peter Borg MK Pionjär Dakar, 1-manslag 7 10:00:25.166 10 Laps 1 Lap
74 19 325 Jimmi Adin Vimmerby MS Dakar, 1-manslag 7 10:01:14.978 10 Laps 49.812
75 20 307 Sebastian Borg Ovring MK Pionjär Dakar, 1-manslag 6 10:00:20.307 11 Laps 1 Lap
76 21 332 Linus Svensson MK Pionjär Dakar, 1-manslag 6 10:00:26.931 11 Laps 6.624
77 22 303 Egon Karlsson Vimmerby MS Dakar, 1-manslag 6 10:01:34.569 11 Laps 1:07.638
78 28 341 Jerry Kvist Åbågen MCK Dakar, 1-manslag 5 10:00:56.057 12 Laps 2:16:08.620
DNF DNF 57 Blueberry Racing Johan Gustâv, Torbjörn Jonsson, Fredrik Råberg Motion, mixlag 12 9:58:05.324 DNF
DNF DNF 340 Peter Andersson Storå MS Dakar, 1-manslag 6 8:53:54.742 DNF
DNF DNF 312 Mikael Bengtsson Falköpings MK Dakar, 1-manslag 5 3:51:54.842 DNF 1 Lap
DNF DNF 347 Magnus Liljegren Wäxjö MS Dakar, 1-manslag 5 4:54:01.147 DNF 1:02:06.305
DNF DNF 301 Jonas Kvist Hallsbergs MK Dakar, 1-manslag 5 5:22:21.039 DNF
DNF DNF 316 Christer Johannesson Norrahammars MK Dakar, 1-manslag 5 6:44:26.326 DNF 1:50:25.179
DNF DNF 324 Krister Gustafsson Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar, 1-manslag 5 7:34:17.286 DNF 49:50.960
DNF DNF 322 Erik Flink Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar, 1-manslag 5 7:44:47.437 DNF 10:30.151
DNF DNF 331 David Rosell SMK Eksjö MC & US Dakar, 1-manslag 4 3:44:12.772 DNF
DNF DNF 320 Jörgen Reimer FMCK Hässleholm Dakar, 1-manslag 4 5:37:17.999 DNF 1 Lap
DNF DNF 330 Patric Melin Försvarsmaktens EK Dakar, 1-manslag 3 2:37:11.135 DNF 1 Lap
DNF DNF 302 Rickard Bengtsson Falköpings MK Dakar, 1-manslag 3 2:39:58.197 DNF 2:47.062
DNF DNF 319 Jonas Lou Helsingborgs MCK Dakar, 1-manslag 1 37:42.731 DNF
DNF DNF 348 Erik Holmberg Karlskoga EK Dakar, 1-manslag 1 57:27.576 DNF 2 Laps
DNF DNF 337 Ida Dienus FMCK Eksjö Dakar, 1-manslag 1 3:05:48.876 DNF 2:08:21.300
DNF DNF 309 Johan Löfberg Gammalkils MK Dakar, 1-manslag 0.000 DNF
Generated on 2018-07-14 20:27