RänneRacet 10-timmars 2019 10-timmars 2019
Results of Race - RänneRacet 10-timmars 2019


Pos PIC No. Name Club Team/Riders Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Best Tm
1 1 133 vapendragarna Magnus Blom, Victor Fahlén, Jimmy Johansson Motion mixlag 18 10:03:57.868 31:17.782
2 2 138 DJ PARTS Johan Edhammer, David Jadeborn, Alex Johansson Motion mixlag 18 10:23:21.247 19:23.379 19:23.379 32:27.354
3 3 211 Scratcher and friends Arvid Jensén, Jimmy Johansson, Rasmus Sjöberg Motion mixlag 17 10:00:02.599 1 Lap 1 Lap 30:58.244
4 1 120 Smk Östgöta SMK Östgöta MC-Förening Axel Andersson, Kenneth Häll, Tobias Häll Senior klubblag 17 10:00:04.253 1 Lap 1.654 33:33.009
5 4 132 Team Selab Silicone Grip Cover Melvin Bernström, Kalle Hindström, Olle Häger Motion mixlag 17 10:08:42.906 1 Lap 8:38.653 32:22.740
6 2 115 Försvarsmaktens EK Försvarsmaktens EK Timmy Compier, Mattias Roslund, David Wallenius Senior klubblag 17 10:12:06.568 1 Lap 3:23.662 33:23.549
7 1 118 Team Truckers Vimmerby MS Alex Pettersson, Rasmus Sandsborg, Robin Stjernström Junior klubblag 17 10:20:10.509 1 Lap 8:03.941 32:02.321
8 5 124 Team Punka-Mike Emil Lindström, Mikael Swedberg, Andreas Svensson Motion mixlag 17 10:23:19.709 1 Lap 3:09.200 32:08.752
9 6 888 Team Braaap Linus Fasth, Pontus Holm, Pierre Näsholm Motion mixlag 17 10:25:45.314 1 Lap 2:25.605 31:02.474
10 7 114 Blöjbytarna Victor Häll, Jimmy Josefsson, Christian Malm Motion mixlag 17 10:27:45.931 1 Lap 2:00.617 32:43.637
11 2 234 FMCK Eksjö Juniorer 1 FMCK Eksjö Ludvig Gladewitz, Oskar Henrysson, Valter Åkesson Junior klubblag 17 10:35:37.415 1 Lap 7:51.484 34:01.317
12 3 110 Fme 1 Eksjö Försvarsmaktens EK Rikard Classon, Anton Eliasson, Stefan Åkesson Senior klubblag 17 10:38:48.516 1 Lap 3:11.101 35:12.745
13 8 103 Men det blir lugnt. Rasmus Eriksson, Robin Löfgren, Melker Oscarsson Motion mixlag 17 10:39:23.737 1 Lap 35.221 34:10.463
14 4 277 Team Vimmerby Vimmerby MS Fabian Jonsson, Mattias Jonsson, Tony Karlsson Senior klubblag 16 10:02:48.103 2 Laps 1 Lap 32:54.879
15 9 145 Team RBV RedBullVodka Rikard Andersson, Joakim Björk, Jimmy Sörensen-Munkholm Motion mixlag 16 10:05:39.484 2 Laps 2:51.381 34:35.104
16 10 200 Myli o hans hobbits Lucas Bergström, Gustav Mähler, Ludvig Nykvist Motion mixlag 16 10:17:36.828 2 Laps 11:57.344 31:53.214
17 11 101 Finspångs ms MangeLeffeTomas Tomas Andersson, Magnus Melander, Leif Reidefors Motion mixlag 16 10:17:43.758 2 Laps 6.930 36:23.394
18 12 147 Långburkfactoryracingteam Daniel Andersson, Tomas Johansson, Magnus Kallander Motion mixlag 16 10:19:38.607 2 Laps 1:54.849 35:04.841
19 13 100 Team Igelström Fredrik Igelström, Marcus Igelström, Mats Igelström Motion mixlag 16 10:28:06.007 2 Laps 8:27.400 36:28.114
20 14 113 Full rulle Stefan Johansson, Kent Linné, Robert Oskarsson Motion mixlag 16 10:28:16.999 2 Laps 10.992 35:25.860
21 15 141 Ydre Ola Arvidsson, Fredrik Persson, Oskar Persson Motion mixlag 16 10:30:52.303 2 Laps 2:35.304 37:07.184
22 16 117 Kjula elit Christer Johansson, Dario Krajinovic, Björn Lund Motion mixlag 16 10:39:10.690 2 Laps 8:18.387 37:09.521
23 17 140 Vimmerby MS lag 1 Magnus Holm, Joakim Karlsson, Jonas Olausson Motion mixlag 15 10:00:10.306 3 Laps 1 Lap 36:45.985
24 18 136 Powerpuffpinglorna Ted Mårtensson, Fredrik Nyberg, Daniel Pålsson Motion mixlag 15 10:00:58.158 3 Laps 47.852 37:13.081
25 5 151 Växjö MS Wäxjö MS Mattias Ek, Erik Heikkilä, Dan Svensson Senior klubblag 15 10:02:28.189 3 Laps 1:30.031 37:05.665
26 19 106 Mupparna Tommy Haake, Jimmy Jarméus, Rikard Marchall Motion mixlag 15 10:02:44.194 3 Laps 16.005 35:53.023
27 20 213 Dustsuckers Johan Gustafsson, Erik Kleineidam, Jimmy Lekman Motion mixlag 15 10:03:42.330 3 Laps 58.136 37:15.503
28 21 224 Full rulle kanelbulle Albin Andersson, Tommy Andersson, Johan Svensson Motion mixlag 15 10:05:55.432 3 Laps 2:13.102 34:16.238
29 22 108 Team Slowboyz Fredrik Genander, Jonathan Hartzell, Fredrik Thunman Motion mixlag 15 10:08:17.051 3 Laps 2:21.619 38:13.174
30 1 99 Martin Tildemyr Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar 15 10:16:01.027 3 Laps 7:43.976 30:55.961
31 23 105 Finspångs MS AndersHenrikAndreas Henrik Bexing, Anders Fors, Andreas Spångberg Motion mixlag 15 10:18:50.434 3 Laps 2:49.407 38:07.776
32 6 128 Bärplockarna Linköpings MS Stefan Hultmark, Christer Nyberg, Robert Stein Senior klubblag 15 10:29:43.720 3 Laps 10:53.286 38:08.709
33 24 901 Två stutar och en ungtjur Pier Camitz, Joakim Sundin, Thim Svensson Motion mixlag 15 10:35:50.947 3 Laps 6:07.227 37:00.942
34 25 209 SYD Ö SWEDEN RACING Patric Lundqvist, Viktor Lundqvist, Jimmy Sacklin Motion mixlag 15 10:37:56.042 3 Laps 2:05.095 39:30.192
35 26 127 Melins Motorsport Niclas Melin, Zebastian Melin, Kevin Svensson Motion mixlag 15 10:38:22.367 3 Laps 26.325 37:31.781
36 27 191 Mickssons Mikael Arvidsson, Jan Gustavsson, Mikael Karlsson Motion mixlag 15 10:47:57.955 3 Laps 9:35.588 39:44.501
37 2 14 Carl Andersson FMCK Skövde PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/Stombergs Racing Dakar 14 10:00:05.682 4 Laps 1 Lap 34:05.841
38 28 129 Skönheten & Odjuren Tobias Hallqvist, Nikki Stigsson, Eddie Viippola Motion mixlag 14 10:00:06.684 4 Laps 1.002 37:32.324
39 29 112 Team Blåljus Lukas Jälmestedt, Sebastian Karlsson, Peter Tengvall Motion mixlag 14 10:01:06.000 4 Laps 59.316 38:25.423
40 30 208 Blueberry Joacim Christoffersson, David Gustafsson, Fredrik Ragnarsson Motion mixlag 14 10:07:11.888 4 Laps 6:05.888 39:33.724
41 31 109 Kebab till lunch!!! Robert Engborg, Tobias Herbertsson, Lukas Wisén Motion mixlag 14 10:22:34.774 4 Laps 15:22.886 38:31.280
42 32 122 Peking Ronnie Femerström, Per Rydberg, Mikael Ternlund Motion mixlag 14 10:22:39.537 4 Laps 4.763 40:26.535
43 33 160 Team JCR Roger Olsson, Christian Rislakki, Jonas Söderlindh Motion mixlag 14 10:23:02.015 4 Laps 22.478 40:45.179
44 1 404 Team Brudarna Matilda Ahlström, Sofia Andersson, Linnéa Åkesson Dam mixlag 14 10:23:10.952 4 Laps 8.937 36:48.983
45 34 150 Team hässleenduro Tobias Gustafsson, Magnus Liljegren, Oskar Schönqvist Motion mixlag 14 10:25:11.994 4 Laps 2:01.042 38:06.337
46 7 187 Solshester Rookies Solshesters MCK Björn Lundin, Rasmus Möller, Mathias Svensson Senior klubblag 14 10:35:31.615 4 Laps 10:19.621 38:50.322
47 3 17 Rickard Robinig Botkyrka MK Dakar 14 10:36:09.026 4 Laps 37.411 37:41.196
48 4 2 Pontus Steinvall Nybro MK Dakar 14 10:37:02.059 4 Laps 53.033 36:56.609
49 35 131 MudLick Enduro Daniel Andersson, Elias Andersson, Kevin Wernersson Motion mixlag 14 10:40:49.732 4 Laps 3:47.673 39:40.072
50 36 177 Skärkarl & Brålin Morgan Brålin, Joakim Skärkarl, Johan Skärkarl Motion mixlag 14 10:46:32.423 4 Laps 5:42.691 41:56.772
51 37 666 3 koner David Börjesson, Mark Edvardsson, Cristoffer Matlak Motion mixlag 14 10:54:37.236 4 Laps 8:04.813 41:43.869
52 38 104 KMA Gammalkil Adrian Göransson, Mats Karlsson, Klas Petersson Motion mixlag 13 10:02:21.557 5 Laps 1 Lap 40:55.235
53 8 155 FME Eksjö Försvarsmaktens EK Magnus Grahn, Tomas Häll, Anton Rydell Senior klubblag 13 10:02:58.422 5 Laps 36.865 35:07.241
54 39 107 Team Hällberga och Tommie Niklas Borin, Tommie Johansson, Magnus Rosén Motion mixlag 13 10:04:43.798 5 Laps 1:45.376 39:38.268
55 40 158 Power by JJ 2 Mickael Dimitrievski, Lars Söhrman Motion mixlag 13 10:09:30.275 5 Laps 4:46.477 35:43.333
56 41 166 FMCK stockholm Davide Colombi, Johan Nordanfors, Daniel Stolpe Motion mixlag 13 10:18:05.932 5 Laps 8:35.657 42:32.224
57 9 102 TM RACING Nyköpings MS Bo Hansson, Joakim Nilsson, Johan Nilsson Senior klubblag 13 10:23:27.349 5 Laps 5:21.417 40:06.512
58 42 130 BLX Peter Ebbesson, Peter Franzén, Sören Karlsson Motion mixlag 13 10:36:35.681 5 Laps 13:08.332 41:53.759
59 10 135 FMCK Eksjö Veteranerna FMCK Eksjö Jörgen Adolfsson, Ingemar Josefsson, Per Larsson Senior klubblag 13 10:43:20.341 5 Laps 6:44.660 43:24.606
60 43 123 FMCK Eksjö FRK Fredrik Holmberg, Rickard Klahr, Karl-Oskar Landin Motion mixlag 12 10:00:14.684 6 Laps 1 Lap 41:27.740
61 44 119 Jämke1 Johan Abrahamsson, Anders Johansson, Mats Vestergren Motion mixlag 12 10:00:35.057 6 Laps 20.373 40:30.312
62 5 93 Tim Pettersson Wäxjö MS Dakar 12 10:01:07.722 6 Laps 32.665 39:25.524
63 45 381 Lana Bel Ray Lars Roger Bark, Fredrik Brodén, Sami Saaristo Motion mixlag 12 10:02:03.809 6 Laps 56.087 39:47.752
64 6 47 Oliver Fosser Borg MCK Dakar 12 10:07:11.060 6 Laps 5:07.251 40:49.081
65 46 125 bromsklossarna Hans Fristedt, Lars Sandberg, Mikael Stigsson Motion mixlag 12 10:08:39.555 6 Laps 1:28.495 46:11.850
66 47 171 Lant - Männen Christian Johansson, Niklas Kennestig, Albin Pettersson Motion mixlag 12 10:11:09.715 6 Laps 2:30.160 42:26.164
67 7 4 Robin Dellegård Hallsbergs MK Dakar 12 10:14:31.740 6 Laps 3:22.025 38:10.201
68 48 921 Green Team Karl-Oskar Gren, Mattias Karlsson, Dan Wiklander Motion mixlag 12 10:29:48.795 6 Laps 15:17.055 44:57.625
69 11 175 håll sverge rent MK Pionjär John Andersson, Åke Balkevärn, Linus Svensson Senior klubblag 11 10:00:08.953 7 Laps 1 Lap 38:19.570
70 8 69 Karim Chanane Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar 11 10:26:02.337 7 Laps 25:53.384 38:22.105
71 9 12 Joacim Karlsson FMCK Eksjö Dakar 10 10:00:05.037 8 Laps 1 Lap 38:04.865
72 3 333 TEAM FMCK Eksjö FMCK Eksjö Jonathan Axelsson, Anton Kraft, Alexander Svensson Junior klubblag 10 10:11:45.009 8 Laps 11:39.972 39:09.368
73 10 44 Vilnis Sala FMCK Eksjö Dakar 9 10:00:10.150 9 Laps 1 Lap 42:28.751
74 49 201 The Rookies Martin Olsson, Johan Olsson Stjernberg, Inno Päts Motion mixlag 9 10:02:16.035 9 Laps 2:05.885 47:05.996
75 11 88 Robert Wiklund Folkare MK Dakar 9 10:03:19.011 9 Laps 1:02.976 43:48.912
76 12 7 Anders Lundgren FMCK Eksjö Dakar 8 10:00:11.845 10 Laps 1 Lap 43:19.244
77 13 19 Krister Löfqvist Solshesters MCK Dakar 8 10:10:29.452 10 Laps 10:17.607 48:16.464
78 14 18 Fredrik Sandberg Gammalkils MK Dakar 7 10:00:13.338 11 Laps 1 Lap 45:45.540
79 15 48 Andreas Melin SMK Ljungby Dakar 7 10:00:16.572 11 Laps 3.234 45:13.023
80 16 71 Pierre Larsson SMK Ljungby Dakar 7 10:00:19.616 11 Laps 3.044 46:31.743
81 17 16 Tobias Rimmendal SMK Ljungby Dakar 7 10:00:27.194 11 Laps 7.578 43:46.205
82 18 87 Jörgen Reimer FMCK Hässleholm Dakar 7 10:02:24.727 11 Laps 1:57.533 43:09.866
83 19 3 Per-Eric Haraldsson Försvarsmaktens EK Dakar 6 10:00:07.593 12 Laps 1 Lap 46:56.623
84 20 80 Jimmy Jonsson FMCK Eksjö Dakar 6 10:00:24.821 12 Laps 17.228 48:35.895
85 2 622 Snorungen o kråkorna Ida Dienus, Johanna Max, Helene Persson Dam mixlag 6 10:36:44.071 12 Laps 36:19.250 1:17:16.747
DNF DNF 164 Surströmming o lösa luder Arvid Pantzar, John Schultz Tengkvist, Sammy Sellin Motion mixlag 13 8:32:02.718 DNF 34:33.203
DNF DNF 144 Team Varvstopp Vimmerby MS Oscar Blom, Didrik Gustafsson, Arvid Karlsson Junior klubblag 12 6:46:53.712 DNF 31:13.648
DNF DNF 168 Team LMS Kevin Andersson, Oscar Lindahl, Axel Lindahl Östberg Motion mixlag 11 8:04:28.818 DNF 34:31.201
DNF DNF 199 Nån ska ju komma sist Erik Jederyd, Marcus Wanzelius, Mikael Wanzelius Motion mixlag 9 8:55:14.420 DNF 50:11.397
DNF DNF 220 bumbibjörnarna Albin Adolfsson, Knut Jönsson, Robin Rytting Motion mixlag 8 7:06:26.580 DNF 43:20.730
DNF DNF 27 Viktor Martinsson Vimmerby MS Dakar 7 4:53:28.257 DNF 36:33.770
DNF DNF 13 Henrik Sandberg Gammalkils MK Dakar 7 6:47:23.070 DNF 39:51.252
DNF DNF 126 Team slitvarg Andreas Dahlberg, William Berg, Peter Svensson Motion mixlag 6 4:38:40.477 DNF 35:59.151
DNF DNF 21 Kim Pålsson Norrahammars MK Dakar 6 4:44:45.649 DNF 37:44.772
DNF DNF 50 Fabian Hästbacka Folkare MK Dakar 6 7:14:09.132 DNF 44:45.842
DNF DNF 55 Dennis Putkuri Folkare MK Dakar 5 3:21:39.272 DNF 33:49.412
DNF DNF 6 Emil Magnusson MK Pionjär Dakar 5 3:22:54.844 DNF 37:21.306
DNF DNF 15 Alfred Hjerp Tidaholms MK Stombergs Racing Dakar 5 4:11:46.457 DNF 38:06.550
DNF DNF 1 Magnus Melin Björkö Enduroklubb Dakar 5 6:46:38.064 DNF 48:04.015
DNF DNF 95 Jörgen Frid FMCK Hässleholm Dakar 4 3:59:51.397 DNF 44:12.524
DNF DNF 116 Gubbpunkarna FMCK Eksjö Stefan Bjelke, Freddy Kanelind, Niklas Malmberg Senior klubblag 4 4:27:47.394 DNF 46:37.574
DNF DNF 23 Fredrik Winter Norrahammars MK Dakar 4 6:23:39.242 DNF 50:03.277
DNF DNF 11 Peter Borg MK Pionjär Dakar 3 2:57:15.194 DNF 46:35.340
DNF DNF 20 William Nordmark FMCK Eksjö Dakar 2 1:42:06.929 DNF 42:04.340
DNF DNF 5 Peter Arnesson Folkare MK Dakar 1 41:02.551 DNF 41:02.551
DNF DNF 9 Tommy Thomsen FMCK Eksjö Dakar 0.000 DNF
DNS DNS 8 Ole-Johnny Skøien Enebakk motorclubb Team Askim MC Norway Dakar 0.000 DNS
DNS DNS 111 Team Halvgas Hans Johansson, Andreas Lind Motion mixlag 0.000 DNS
DNS DNS 222 Karlskoga enduro Linus Palmkvist, Pelle Westin Motion mixlag 0.000 DNS
Generated on 2019-07-20 20:37